Terms & Privacy Policy

Terms

The use of services provided by Rk Social King establishes agreement to these terms. By registering or using our services you agree that you have read and fully understood the following terms of Service and Rk Social King will not be help liable for loss in any way for users who have not read the below terms of service.

  • Service Policy

Rk Social King will only be used to promote your Instagram/Twitter/Facebook or Social account and help boost your "Appearance" only.

We DO NOT guarantee your new followers will interact with you, we simply guarantee you to get the followers you pay for.

We DO NOT guarantee 100% of our accounts will have a profile picture, full bio and uploaded pictures, although we strive to make this the reality for all accounts.

You will not upload anything into the Rk Social King site including nudity or any material that is not accepted or suitable for the Instagram/Twitter/Facebook or Social Media community.

Fiverr, Ebay and Other Popular Website Sellers

Rk Social King DOES NOT guarantee full delivery within 24 hours. We make no guarantee for delivery time at all. We provide our best estimation for orders during the placing of orders, however these are estimates. We will not be held responsible for loss of funds, negative reviews or you being banned for late delivery. If you are selling on a website that requires time sensitive results, use Rk Social King at your own risk.

  • Refund Policy

We allow 14 Days Refund for following Conditions.

1) Order Marked completed without done. Full Refund

2) Order Not started within 5 days, Full Refund.

3) We Provide partial Refund for all Refill services as Refill conditions.

4) 1st step refund Your Account Balance, If you need gateway refund, Contact us.

You agree that once you complete a payment, you will not file a dispute or a chargeback against us for any reason. For Refund contact our support.

If you file a dispute or chargeback against us after a deposit, we reserve the right to terminate all future orders, ban you from our site. We also reserve the right to take away any followers or likes we delivered to your or your clients Instagram/Facebook/Twitter or other social media account.

Orders placed in Rk Social King will not be refunded or canceled after they are placed. You will receive a refund credit to your Rk Social King account if the order is non deliverable.

Misplaced or Private account orders will not qualify for a refund. Be sure to confirm each and every order before placing it.

Fraudulent activity such as using unauthorized or stolen credit cards will lead to termination of your account. There are no exceptions.

Please do not use more than one server at the same time for the same page. We cannot give you correct followers/likes number in that case. We will not refund for these orders. Please keep attention!

Our most of the service start instantly expect few services that take 24-48 hrs to deliver. If you do not receive your service in time, please contact support for fix issue. We are online 18 hours per days to provide you support. 

Privacy Policy

Our company highly values your privacy. We follow a policy of confidentiality to tell you how we collect and use information about you and what we do to keep this information confidential.

In Rk Social King we do not share confidential information that you have provided to us. Also, we never share this information with third parties, including your orders.

We don’t communicate and contact with the owners of services

We do not disclose information about your resale - all information remains with us.

Rk Social King will protect your data for safety and the prevention of fraud, theft or loss. Also, we guarantee the safety of your data from copying or modification by third parties.

Rk Social King works only with legal representatives who value the protection of personal information. That’s why we confirm that your information will be protected.

  • Consent

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its terms.

  • Information we collect

The personal information that you are asked to provide, and the reasons why you are asked to provide it, will be made clear to you at the point we ask you to provide your personal information.

If you contact us directly, we may receive additional information about you such as your name, email address, phone number, the contents of the message and/or attachments you may send us, and any other information you may choose to provide.

When you register for an Account, we may ask for your contact information, including items such as name, company name, address, email address, and telephone number.

  • How we use your information

We use the information we collect in various ways, including to:

  • Provide, operate, and maintain our webste
  • Improve, personalize, and expand our webste
  • Understand and analyze how you use our webste
  • Develop new products, services, features, and functionality
  • Communicate with you, either directly or through one of our partners, including for customer service, to provide you with updates and other information relating to the webste, and for marketing and promotional purposes
  • Send you emails
  • Find and prevent fraud

Advertising Partners Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of Rksocialking.com.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on Rksocialking.com, which are sent directly to users' browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that Rksocialking.com has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

  • Third Party Privacy Policies

Rksocialking.com's Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options.

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers' respective websites.

  • CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)

Under the CCPA, among other rights, California consumers have the right to:

Request that a business that collects a consumer's personal data disclose the categories and specific pieces of personal data that a business has collected about consumers.

Request that a business delete any personal data about the consumer that a business has collected.

Request that a business that sells a consumer's personal data, not sell the consumer's personal data.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

  • GDPR Data Protection Rights

We would like to make sure you are fully aware of all of your data protection rights. Every user is entitled to the following:

The right to access – You have the right to request copies of your personal data. We may charge you a small fee for this service.

The right to rectification – You have the right to request that we correct any information you believe is inaccurate. You also have the right to request that we complete the information you believe is incomplete.

The right to erasure – You have the right to request that we erase your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to restrict processing – You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to object to processing – You have the right to object to our processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to data portability – You have the right to request that we transfer the data that we have collected to another organization, or directly to you, under certain conditions.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

  • Children's Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

Rk Social King does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.

  • Online Privacy Policy Only

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in Rk Social King. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website.

  • Governing LAW

Use of this website and any dispute arising out of its use are subject to the laws of United Arab Emirates. Any legal action or proceedings related to or arising out of this Terms and Conditions shall be settled in the courts and/or tribunals in UAE.